Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

Live Betting

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join BETCRIS and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Tennis    UEFA    NFL    NBA    MLB    NHL    CFL    UFC    Your National Soccer League   +MORE
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
Intl - Copa America (Test) LOS ANGELES FC vs LOS ANGELES GALAXY 12:10 AM
Friday, January 24, 2020
WTA - Australian Open VEKIC, D vs. SWIATEK, I 5:30 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia SOARES B / MELICHAR N vs. MIES A / ROSOLSKA A 6:15 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles JOHNSON S / QUERREY S vs. MURRAY J / SKUPSKI N 6:30 PM
ATP - Australian Open GOFFIN, D vs. RUBLEV, A 6:45 PM
ATP - Australian Open NADAL, R vs. CARRENO-BUSTA, P 6:45 PM
USA - NCAA, Women COLORADO BUFFALOES (W) at STANFORD CARDINAL (W) 7:00 PM
USA - NCAA, Women WASHINGTON STATE COUGARS (W) at USC TROJANS (W) 7:00 PM
USA - NCAA, Women WASHINGTON HUSKIES (W) at UCLA BRUINS (W) 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera PUEBLA FC vs. QUERETARO FC 7:00 PM
ATP - Australian Open FRITZ, T vs. THIEM, D 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera TIJUANA DE CALIENTE vs. CF AMERICA 7:10 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles KONTINEN H / STRUFF J-L vs. GONZALEZ M / MARTIN F 7:15 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles BOLELLI S / PAIRE B vs. GILLE S / VLIEGEN J 7:20 PM
NBA INDIANA PACERS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 7:30 PM
WTA - Australian Open, Doubles PESCHKE K / SCHUURS D vs. GAUFF C / MCNALLY C 7:30 PM
WTA - Australian Open, Doubles KUDERMETOVA V / RISKE A vs. KONTAVEIT A / MINELLA M 7:35 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles CUEVAS P / PELLA G vs. GRANOLLERS M / ZEBALLOS H 8:00 PM
WTA - Australian Open MERTENS, E vs. BELLIS, C 8:00 PM
WTA - Australian Open, Doubles KRAWCZYK D / PEGULA J vs. KENIN S / MATTEK-SANDS B 8:35 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia BOPANNA R / KICHENOK N vs. MAHUT N / ZHANG S 8:40 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles RAM R / SALISBURY J vs. SANDGREN T / WITHROW J 8:45 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia KUBOT L / SWIATEK I vs. SAVILLE L / PEREZ E 8:45 PM
Japan B.League SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC at SHIGA LAKE STARS 9:05 PM
Japan B.League AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS at NIIGATA ALBIREX BB 9:05 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia VENUS M / CHAN H-C vs. DEMOLINER M / DUAN Y 9:20 PM
WTA - Australian Open, Doubles MUHAMMAD A / SANTAMARIA S vs. DABROWSKI G / OSTAPENKO J 9:50 PM
South Korea: KBL DONGBU PROMY at GOYANG ORIONS 10:00 PM
Australia - A League CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC vs. BRISBANE ROAR FC 10:00 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia ROGER-VASSELIN E / KLEPAC A vs. MELZER J / FLIPKENS K 10:00 PM
Japan B.League SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA at LEVANGA HOKKAIDO 10:05 PM
Japan B.League OSAKA EVESSA at UTSUNOMIYA BREX 10:05 PM
Japan B.League TOYAMA GROUSES at ALVARK TOKYO 10:05 PM
Japan B.League AISIN SEAHORSES MIKAWA at DIAMOND DOLPHINS NAGOYA 10:05 PM
Mixed Doubles - Australian Open, Australia CABAL J S / WILLIAMS V vs. VLIEGEN J / ZHENG S 10:05 PM
Australian - NBL BRISBANE BULLETS at ADELAIDE 36ERS 10:30 PM
ATP - Australian Open ISNER, J vs. WAWRINKA, S 10:30 PM
Japan B.League KYOTO HANNARIZU at BRAVE THUNDERS KAWASAKI 11:05 PM
ATP - Australian Open KYRGIOS, N vs. KHACHANOV, K 11:50 PM
Saturday, January 25, 2020
South Korea: KBL SEOUL SK KNIGHTS at SAMSUNG THUNDERS 12:00 AM
South Korea: KBL ET LAND ELEPHANTS at ANYANG KGC 12:00 AM
Japan B.League CHIBA JETS at SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 12:05 AM
Australia - A League MELBOURNE CITY FC vs. PERTH GLORY FC 12:30 AM
Australia - W-League ADELAIDE UNITED FC (W) vs. WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC (W) 12:30 AM
India: I-League ACIESTA TRAU FOOTBALL CLUB vs. AIZAWL FC 12:30 AM
Australian - NBL NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS at PERTH WILDCATS 1:00 AM
Turkey - TBSL GALATASARAY SK at BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI 2:00 AM
Spain - Primera Division Femenina RAYO VALLECANO (W) vs. LEVANTE UD (W) 2:00 AM
Japan B.League YOKOHAMA B CORSAIRS at RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS OKINAWA 2:05 AM
International - Dubai International Championship AS DE SALE at AMERICAN UNIVERSITY - UAE 3:00 AM
Serbia - KLS KK TAMIS at OKK BEOGRAD 3:00 AM
Italy - Serie A Women ASD OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO (W) vs. AC MILAN (W) 3:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League WAZITO vs. POSTA RANGER FC 3:00 AM
Spain - Primera Division Femenina ATLETICO MADRID (W) vs. FC BARCELONA (W) 3:00 AM
Turkey - Süper Lig KAYSERISPOR vs. MKE ANKARAGUCU 3:00 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ vs. FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN SC 3:30 AM
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga BC TSMOKI MINSK 2 at BORISFEN MOGILEV 4:00 AM
Russia - Premiere League Women DINAMO-GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK (W) at NADEZHDA ORENBURG (W) 4:00 AM
Serbia - KLS KK BORAC CACAK at KK MLADOST 4:00 AM
Spain - La Liga RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA vs. ATHLETIC BILBAO 4:00 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League PAYKAN FC vs. FC NASSAJI MAZANDARAN 4:00 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League GOL GOHAR SIRJAN FC vs. SAIPA FC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League CHEMELIL SUGAR FC vs. SOFAPAKA FC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League KARIOBANGI SHARKS vs. KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League KISUMU ALL STARS FC vs. AFC LEOPARDS SC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League NZOIA SUGAR FC vs. ZOO FC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League GOR MAHIA FC vs. BANDARI FC 4:00 AM
Turkey - TBSL TOFAS BURSA at ITU BK 4:15 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League ZOB AHAN ISFAHAN FC vs. FC PARS JONOUBI JAM 4:15 AM
England - FA Cup BRENTFORD FC vs. LEICESTER CITY 4:45 AM
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League ABHA CLUB vs. AL FAISALY FC 4:55 AM
International - Dubai International Championship UNITED ARAB EMIRATES at ES RADES 5:00 AM
International - United League ENISEY KRASNOYARSK at LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga 1. FC MAGDEBURG vs. FSV ZWICKAU 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga FC CARL ZEISS JENA vs. SC PREUSSEN 06 MUNSTER 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga MSV DUISBURG vs. FC INGOLSTADT 04 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs. SPVGG UNTERHACHING 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga CHEMNITZER FC vs. FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 5:00 AM
Germany - 3 Liga SV MEPPEN 1912 vs. SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM 07 5:00 AM
Greece - Football League NIKI VOLOU 1924 PAE vs. PAE IALYSSOS RHODES 5:00 AM
Greece - Football League VERIA NPS vs. AO KAVALA 1965 5:00 AM
Israel - Premier League HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC vs. HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC 5:00 AM
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie AMSTERDAMSCHE FC vs. SPAKENBURG 5:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK vs. WESTERN STIMA FC 5:15 AM
Greece - A1 GS LAVRIOU at IFAISTOS LIMNOU 5:30 AM
Greece - A1 ASP PROMITHEAS at KOLOSSOS RHODES 5:30 AM
Greece - A1 PANIONIOS ON TELECOMS at RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 5:30 AM
Greece - A1 BC LARISA at IRAKLIS SALONIKI 5:30 AM
India: I-League CHENNAI CITY vs. QUESS EAST BENGAL FC 5:30 AM
Kuwait - Premier League YARMOUK vs. KAZMA SC 5:30 AM
Qatar - Stars League UMM-SALAL vs. AL-KHOR 5:30 AM
South Africa - Premier League LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS vs. KAIZER CHIEFS 5:30 AM
Turkey - League 1 OSMANLISPOR FK vs. KECIORENGUCU 5:30 AM
Italy - Serie A SPAL 2013 vs. BOLOGNA FC 6:00 AM
Lithuania - LKL BC SIAULIAI at BC PIENO ZVAIGZDES PASVALYS 6:30 AM
Turkey - TBSL DARUSSAFAKA at BURSASPOR 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga 1. FC UNION BERLIN vs. FC AUGSBURG 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs. SC PADERBORN 07 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs. RB LEIPZIG 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs. HERTHA BSC 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs. 1. FSV MAINZ 05 6:30 AM
Greece - A2 AO AMINTAS at OIAKAS NAFPLIOU 7:00 AM
International - Dubai International Championship AL RIYADHI BEIRUT at AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA 7:00 AM
Lithuania - LKL BC JUVENTUS UTENA at BC NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI 7:00 AM
Spain - La Liga CF VALENCIA vs. FC BARCELONA 7:00 AM
Chile - Primera Division CD ANTOFAGASTA vs. COQUIMBO UNIDO 7:00 AM
England - FA Cup SOUTHAMPTON FC vs. TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 7:00 AM
England - FA Cup NEWCASTLE UNITED vs. OXFORD UNITED 7:00 AM
England - FA Cup BURNLEY FC vs. NORWICH CITY 7:00 AM
England - FA Cup WEST HAM UNITED vs. WEST BROMWICH ALBION 7:00 AM
England - FA Cup MILLWALL FC vs. SHEFFIELD UNITED 7:00 AM
Lithuania - LKL BC PRIENAI at BC LIETKABELIS PANEVEZYS 7:20 AM
Brazil: NBB FRANCA BC SP at CA PAULISTANO SP 7:50 AM
Poland - PLK SPOJNIA STARGARD at ANWIL WLOCLAWEK 8:30 AM
France - Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE vs. ANGERS SCO 8:30 AM
College Basketball MIAMI-FLORIDA HURRICANES at NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS 9:00 AM
College Basketball ILLINOIS FIGHTING ILLINI at MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 9:00 AM
College Basketball MISSOURI TIGERS at WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS 9:00 AM
Czech Republic - NBL BASKET BRNO at BK OLOMOUCKO 9:00 AM
Germany BBL MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG at LTI GIESSEN 46ERS 9:00 AM
International - Dubai International Championship BEIRUT SC at AL ITTIHAD OF ALEPPO 9:00 AM
International - Liga ABA KK BUDUCNOST PODGORICA at KK CIBONA ZAGREB 9:00 AM
Spain - ACB CB FUENLABRADA at CB MURCIA 9:00 AM
Spain - ACB CB 1939 CANARIAS at CB MIRAFLORES 9:00 AM
Turkey - TBSL OGM ORMANSPOR at BANDIRMA BIK 9:00 AM
Italy - Serie A ACF FIORENTINA vs. GENOA CFC 9:00 AM
Germany - Bundesliga FC BAYERN MUNICH vs. FC SCHALKE 04 9:30 AM
Spain - La Liga DEPORTIVO ALAVES SAD vs. CF VILLARREAL 9:30 AM
England - FA Cup HULL CITY vs. CHELSEA FC 9:30 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie SC HEERENVEEN vs. AZ ALKMAAR 9:30 AM
College Basketball VILLANOVA WILDCATS at PROVIDENCE FRIARS 10:00 AM
Austria - Superliga OBERWART GUNNERS at BK DUKES KLOSTERNEUBURG 10:00 AM
Israel - Super League HAPOEL UNET HOLON at IRONI NESS ZIONA 10:00 AM
Spain, LEB Oro FORCA LLEIDA CE at CB ALMANSA 10:00 AM
USA - NCAA, Women BOWLING GREEN FALCONS (W) at OHIO BOBCATS (W) 10:00 AM
USA - NCAA, Women FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON KNIGHTS (W) at SACRED HEART PIONEERS (W) 10:00 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie HERACLES ALMELO vs. FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM 10:45 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie RKC WAALWIJK vs. VVV VENLO 10:45 AM
College Basketball LSU TIGERS at TEXAS LONGHORNS 11:00 AM
College Basketball ST JOHNS RED STORM at DEPAUL BLUE DEMONS 11:00 AM
College Basketball MISSISSIPPI STATE BULLDOGS at OKLAHOMA SOONERS 11:00 AM
France - Pro A BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE at LIMOGES CSP 11:00 AM
France - Pro A LE PORTEL at JL BOURG BASKET 11:00 AM
International - Liga ABA KK ZADAR at KK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD NIS 11:00 AM
Spain - Liga Femenina ARASKI AES (W) at UNI GIRONA CB (W) 11:00 AM
Spain - Liga Femenina STADIUM CASABLANCA (W) at CDB CLARINOS (W) 11:00 AM
USA - NCAA, Women DELAWARE STATE HORNETS (W) at NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL EAGLES (W) 11:00 AM
USA - NCAA, Women FLORIDA AM RATTLERS (W) at HOWARD BISON (W) 11:00 AM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana ALWAYS READY vs. CLUB AURORA 11:00 AM
Colombia - Primera A ENVIGADO FC vs. BOYACA CHICO FC 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 AS SAINT ETIENNE vs. OLYMPIQUE NIMES 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 STADE DE REIMS vs. FC METZ 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER HSC vs. DIJON FCO 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 AS MONACO vs. RC STRASBOURG ALSACE 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs. SC AMIENS 11:00 AM
France - Pro A AS MONACO at METROPOLITANS 92 11:30 AM
Germany BBL RATIOPHARM ULM at BG GOTTINGEN 11:30 AM
Germany BBL S.OLIVER WURZBURG at HAMBURG TOWERS 11:30 AM
Italy Lega A VIRTUS BOLOGNA at REYER VENEZIA 11:30 AM
Italy Lega A AQUILA BASKET TRENTO at DINAMO SASSARI 11:30 AM
Spain - ACB BASKET ZARAGOZA 2002 at CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 11:30 AM
Spain - ACB REAL BETIS at FC BARCELONA 11:30 AM
Italy Lega A CANTU at REGGIANA 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A FC TORINO vs. ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO 11:45 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie SPARTA ROTTERDAM vs. FORTUNA SITTARD 11:45 AM
Portugal - League Cup SPORTING BRAGA vs. FC PORTO 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie B GESSI VALSESIA BORGOSESIA at US EMPOLESE 12:00 PM
USA - NCAA, Women TEXAS AM CORPUS CHRISTI ISLANDERS (W) at INCARNATE WORD CARDINALS (W) 12:00 PM
USA - NCAA, Women UT MARTIN SKYHAWKS (W) at SIU EDWARDSVILLE COUGARS (W) 12:00 PM
Spain - La Liga FC SEVILLA vs. GRANADA CF 12:00 PM
Argentina - Superliga ARSENAL DE SARANDI vs. NEWELLS OLD BOYS 12:35 PM
College Basketball TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS at KANSAS JAYHAWKS 1:00 PM
Brazil: NBB MOGI DAS CRUZES at EC PINHEIROS 1:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division GUAIRENA FC vs. CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 1:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A CA BUCARAMANGA vs. AD CALI 1:05 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana ATLETICO PALMAFLOR VINTO vs. ROYAL PARI SION 1:15 PM
Portugal - LPB FC BARREIRENSE at CP ESGUEIRA 1:30 PM
NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS at UTAH JAZZ 2:00 PM
Argentina - Superliga CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE vs. COLON DE SANTA FE 2:40 PM
Argentina - Superliga CA SAN LORENZO ALMAGRO vs. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 2:40 PM
College Basketball KENTUCKY WILDCATS at TEXAS TECH RED RAIDERS 3:00 PM
College Basketball KANSAS STATE WILDCATS at ALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE 3:00 PM
Mexico - Primera CRUZ AZUL vs. CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA 3:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A CLUB DEPORTIVO JUNIOR FC vs. CD LA EQUIDAD 3:10 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division LIBERTAD ASUNCION vs. CLUB OLIMPIA 3:15 PM
Argentina - Liga de Desarrollo ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA at FERROCARRIL OESTE 3:30 PM
USA - NCAA, Women MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE DELTA DEVILS (W) at TEXAS SOUTHERN TIGERS (W) 3:30 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana SAN JOSE ORURO vs. CLUB BOLIVAR 3:30 PM
Chile - Primera Division AUDAX ITALIANO LA FLORIDA vs. COBRESAL 3:30 PM
NBA BROOKLYN NETS at DETROIT PISTONS 4:00 PM
Argentina - Liga de Desarrollo CD LIBERTAD SUNCHALES at ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ATENAS 4:30 PM
Argentina - Superliga CD GODOY CRUZ vs. CA RIVER PLATE 4:45 PM
NBA CHICAGO BULLS at CLEVELAND CAVALIERS 5:00 PM
NBA OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER at MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES 5:00 PM
College Basketball BAYLOR BEARS at FLORIDA GATORS 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera TIGRES UANL vs. ATLAS FC 5:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A AMERICA DE CALI vs. CD ALIANZA PETROLERA 5:15 PM
NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS at PHILADELPHIA 76ERS 5:30 PM
College Basketball WASHINGTON HUSKIES at COLORADO BUFFALOES 6:00 PM
Mexico - Primera CLUB LEON vs. CF PACHUCA 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera GUADALAJARA CHIVAS vs. DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC 7:05 PM
Australian - NBL CAIRNS TAIPANS at SOUTH EAST MELBOURNE PHOENIX 8:00 PM
Japan B2 League FUKUSHIMA FIRE BONDS at SENDAI 89ERS 8:00 PM
Japan B2 League FIGHTING EAGLES NAGOYA at EARTHFRIENDS TOKYO Z 9:00 PM
Japan B2 League TOKYO EXCELLENCE at SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS 9:00 PM
Japan B2 League KUMAMOTO VORTERS at NISHINOMIYA STORKS 9:00 PM
Japan B.League YOKOHAMA B CORSAIRS at RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS OKINAWA 9:05 PM
Japan B.League AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS at NIIGATA ALBIREX BB 9:05 PM
Japan B.League CHIBA JETS at SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 9:05 PM
Japan B.League SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC at SHIGA LAKE STARS 9:05 PM
Sunday, January 26, 2020
NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS at DENVER NUGGETS 12:30 PM
NBA TORONTO RAPTORS at SAN ANTONIO SPURS 1:00 PM
NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS at ATLANTA HAWKS 3:00 PM
NBA BROOKLYN NETS at NEW YORK KNICKS 3:00 PM
NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at ORLANDO MAGIC 3:00 PM
NBA PHOENIX SUNS at MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES 3:00 PM
NBA BOSTON CELTICS at NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 3:00 PM
NBA INDIANA PACERS at PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS 6:00 PM
Monday, January 27, 2020
NHL Washington Capitals vs Montreal Canadiens 4:08 PM Bell Centre
NHL New Jersey Devils vs Ottawa Senators 4:38 PM Canadian Tire Centre
NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Nashville Predators 5:08 PM Bridgestone Arena
NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Dallas Stars 5:08 PM American Airlines Center
NHL St. Louis Blues vs Vancouver Canucks 7:08 PM Rogers Arena
NHL Anaheim Ducks vs San Jose Sharks 7:38 PM SAP Center
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
NHL Ottawa Senators vs Buffalo Sabres 4:08 PM KeyBank Center
NHL St. Louis Blues vs Calgary Flames 6:08 PM Scotiabank Saddledome
Sunday, February 2, 2020
NFL SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS at KANSAS CITY CHIEFS 3:30 PM
Back to Top