Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

Live Betting

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join BETCRIS and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Tennis    UEFA    NFL    NBA    MLB    NHL    CFL    UFC    Your National Soccer League   +MORE
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
Intl - Copa America (Test) LOS ANGELES FC vs LOS ANGELES GALAXY 12:10 AM
Saturday, December 7, 2019
NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Detroit Red Wings 4:05 PM Little Caesars Arena
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
ITF Women - Heraklion, Greece KALLISTROU, M vs. PEEVA, S 12:00 AM
India: I-League NEROCA FC vs. QUESS EAST BENGAL FC 12:30 AM
India: I-League PUNJAB FC vs. CHENNAI CITY 12:30 AM
ITF Men - Heraklion, Greece ZGIROVSKY, A vs. SMIRNOV, A 1:30 AM
ITF Women - Heraklion, Greece CVETKOVIC, T vs. PAVLOU , D 1:30 AM
South Korea: KBL DONGBU PROMY at SAMSUNG THUNDERS 2:00 AM
Ukraine - Persha Liga CHE-BASKET CHERNIVTSI at BC TERNOPIL-TNEY-2 2:00 AM
International - SEA Games (Women) THAILAND W at PHILIPPINES W 2:00 AM
ITF Men - Antalya, Turkey SIJSLING, I vs. SRBLJAK, G 2:00 AM
ITF Men - Antalya, Turkey DHOE, B vs. RIKL, P 2:00 AM
Russia: Superleague 2nd Division RUSICHI KURSK at BC IRKUT IRKUTSK 3:00 AM
Ukraine, Cup, Women INTERKHIM-SDUSHOR ODESSA W at KHAI KHARKIV REGION W 3:00 AM
China - WCBA Women HEILONGJIANG DRAGONS W at TIANJIN GOLD LIONS W 3:30 AM
China - WCBA Women SHAANXI TIANZE W at FUJIAN W 3:30 AM
China - WCBA Women SHANDONG XIWANG W at GUANGDONG XINTONGSHENG W 3:30 AM
China - WCBA Women SICHUAN JINQIANG BLUE WHALE (W) at JIANGSU PHOENIXS (W) 3:30 AM
China - WCBA Women BEIJING GREATWALLS (W) at INNER MONGOLIA BC (W) 3:30 AM
International - FIBA Africa Clubs Championship Cup INTER CLUBE at ENERGIE BBC 3:30 AM
China: CBA GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS at BEIJING DUCKS 3:35 AM
China: CBA BAYI ROCKET at ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 3:35 AM
China: CBA NANJING MONKEY KINGS at LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS 3:35 AM
China: CBA SHANGHAI SHARKS at JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 3:35 AM
China: CBA ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA LIONS at GUANDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS 3:35 AM
China: CBA JIANGSU DRAGONS at SHANDONG HEROES 3:35 AM
China: CBA XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS at SHANXI LOONGS 3:35 AM
China: CBA SHENZHEN AVIATORS at QINGDAO EAGLES 3:35 AM
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 AL QADISIYAH FC vs. HETTEN FC 3:50 AM
China - WCBA Women BAYI KYLINS W at XINJIANG WOJIANG W 4:00 AM
International: Asean Basketball League FUBON BRAVES at WOLF WARRIORS 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League SOFAPAKA FC vs. KISUMU ALL STARS FC 4:00 AM
International Youth, U22 Southeast Asian Games INDONESIA U22 vs. VIETNAM U22 4:00 AM
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 AL KAWKAB vs. NAJRAN SC 4:05 AM
International - SEA Games THAILAND at PHILIPPINES 4:15 AM
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 AL AIN FC vs. AL THOQBAH CLUB 4:35 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League SHAHIN BUSHEHR FC vs. SANAT NAFT ABADAN FC 5:00 AM
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC vs. SAIPA FC 5:05 AM
Romania- Liga 1 ACS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE vs. ACS FC ACADEMICA CLINCENI 6:00 AM
International - Champions League CB 1939 CANARIAS at BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 8:00 AM
International - Champions League JDA DIJON BASKET at FALCO KC-SZOMBATHELY 9:00 AM
International - Champions League PAOK THESSALONIKI at BESIKTAS JK 9:00 AM
International - Champions League DINAMO SASSARI at BC LIETKABELIS PANEVEZYS 9:00 AM
International - Champions League BANDIRMA BIK at HAPOEL JERUSALEM 9:30 AM
International - Champions League SC RASTA VECHTA at ANWIL WROCLAWEK 9:30 AM
UEFA Champions League FC SALZBURG vs. LIVERPOOL FC 9:55 AM
UEFA Champions League SSC NAPOLI vs. KRC GENK 9:55 AM
International - Champions League BASKETBALL NYMBURK at BROSE BAMBERG 11:00 AM
International - Champions League CB MIRAFLORES at ANTWERP GIANTS 11:00 AM
International - Champions League AEK ATHENS at ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ 11:30 AM
UEFA Champions League AJAX AMSTERDAM vs. CF VALENCIA 12:00 PM
UEFA Champions League CHELSEA FC vs. LOSC LILLE 12:00 PM
UEFA Champions League OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS vs. RB LEIPZIG 12:00 PM
UEFA Champions League SL BENFICA vs. FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG 12:00 PM
UEFA Champions League INTER MILANO vs. FC BARCELONA 12:00 PM
UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs. SK SLAVIA PRAGUE 12:00 PM
Brazil - Paulista League, Women SANTO ANDRE / APABA (W) at VERA CRUZ CAMPINAS (W) 2:00 PM
USA - NCAA, Women HARTFORD HAWKS (W) at PRINCETON TIGERS (W) 2:00 PM
Brazil: NBB RIO CLARO BASQUETE at FLAMENGO RJ 3:00 PM
Brazil: NBB SAO PAULO FC at FRANCA BC SP 3:00 PM
Uruguay - LUB CS DEPORTIVO SAYAGO at CLUB BIGUA DE VILLA BIARRITZ 3:15 PM
NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS 4:00 PM
Argentina - LNB ARGENTINO JUNIN at FERRO CARRIL OESTE 4:00 PM
NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Florida Panthers 4:05 PM BB&T Center
NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Pittsburgh Penguins 4:05 PM PPG Paints Arena
Uruguay - LUB CLUB MALVIN at AGUADA 4:15 PM
Argentina - Torneo Federal CAZA Y PESCA at WILDE SPORTING 4:30 PM
NHL St. Louis Blues vs Buffalo Sabres 4:35 PM KeyBank Center
NBA DENVER NUGGETS at PHILADELPHIA 76ERS 5:00 PM
NBA ATLANTA HAWKS at MIAMI HEAT 5:00 PM
NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Winnipeg Jets 5:05 PM MTS Centre
NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Minnesota Wild 5:05 PM Xcel Energy Center
NHL San Jose Sharks vs Nashville Predators 5:05 PM Bridgestone Arena
NHL New Jersey Devils vs Dallas Stars 5:35 PM American Airlines Center
NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Edmonton Oilers 6:05 PM Rogers Place
NHL Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes 6:05 PM Gila River Arena
NBA NEW YORK KNICKS at PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS 7:00 PM
Mexico - LNBP FUERZA REGIA DE MONTEREY at CAPITANES CIUDAD DE MEXICO 7:00 PM
NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vancouver Canucks 7:05 PM Rogers Arena
NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Vegas Golden Knights 7:05 PM T-Mobile Arena
NHL New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings 7:35 PM Staples Center
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
Russia, Superleague, 1st Division BUREVESTNIK JAROSLAV at VOSTOK 65 UZHNO 12:15 AM
Indonesia - Liga 1 PERSELA LAMONGAN vs. PSS SLEMAN 12:30 AM
Russia, Superleague, 1st Division SPARTAK ST PETERSBURG at SPARTAK PRIMORIE VLADIVOSTOK 1:10 AM
South Korea: KBL KT SONICBOOM at SEOUL SK KNIGHTS 2:00 AM
South Korea: WKBL BUCHEON KEB HANA BANK (W) at SUWON OK SAVINGBANK OK SHOOT (W) 2:00 AM
Japan B.League LEVANGA HOKKAIDO at CHIBA JETS 2:05 AM
Japan B.League SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA at ALVARK TOKYO 2:05 AM
Japan B.League YOKOHAMA B CORSAIRS at BRAVE THUNDERS KAWASAKI 2:05 AM
Japan B.League TOYAMA GROUSES at NIIGATA ALBIREX BB 2:05 AM
Japan B.League AISIN SEAHORSES MIKAWA at SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 2:05 AM
Japan B.League SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC at DIAMOND DOLPHINS NAGOYA 2:05 AM
Japan B.League OSAKA EVESSA at SHIGA LAKE STARS 2:15 AM
Japan B.League AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS at UTSUNOMIYA BREX 2:25 AM
Japan B.League KYOTO HANNARIZU at RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS OKINAWA 2:35 AM
Russia: Superleague 1st Division, Women MBA-2 MOSCOW (W) at SPARTA AND K-2 VIDNOJE (W) 3:00 AM
India: I-League MOHUN BAGAN AC vs. ACIESTA TRAU FOOTBALL CLUB 3:30 AM
China: CBA TIANJIN PIONEERS at SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 3:35 AM
Russia, Superleague, 1st Division KUPOL-RODNIKI IZHEVSK at BC NOVOSIBIRSK 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League CHEMELIL SUGAR FC vs. ULINZI STARS FC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ vs. BANDARI FC 4:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League WESTERN STIMA FC vs. ZOO FC 4:00 AM
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 AL SHOULLA FC vs. AL BUKAYRIYAH FC 4:05 AM
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 AL JABALAIN FC vs. AL NOJOOM FC 4:20 AM
Russia, Superleague, 1st Division RUNA BASKET MOSCOW at KHIMKI-PODMOSKOVYE MOSCOW REGION 5:00 AM
Kenya - Premier League WAZITO vs. TUSKER FOOTBALL CLUB 5:00 AM
NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS at CLEVELAND CAVALIERS 4:00 PM
NBA BOSTON CELTICS at INDIANA PACERS 4:00 PM
NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS at ORLANDO MAGIC 4:00 PM
NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at TORONTO RAPTORS 4:00 PM
NHL Boston Bruins vs Washington Capitals 4:05 PM Capital One Arena
NBA CHARLOTTE HORNETS at BROOKLYN NETS 4:30 PM
NHL Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens 4:35 PM Bell Centre
NBA ATLANTA HAWKS at CHICAGO BULLS 5:00 PM
NBA UTAH JAZZ at MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES 5:00 PM
NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES at PHOENIX SUNS 6:00 PM
NBA NEW ORLEANS PELICANS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS 6:30 PM
NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Colorado Avalanche 6:35 PM Pepsi Center
NBA OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER at SACRAMENTO KINGS 7:00 PM
NBA NEW YORK KNICKS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
NFL NEW YORK JETS at BALTIMORE RAVENS 5:20 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
College Football ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS at NAVY MIDSHIPMEN 12:00 PM
Sunday, December 15, 2019
NFL SEATTLE SEAHAWKS at CAROLINA PANTHERS 10:00 AM
NFL PHILADELPHIA EAGLES at WASHINGTON REDSKINS 10:00 AM
NFL HOUSTON TEXANS at TENNESSEE TITANS 10:00 AM
NFL MIAMI DOLPHINS at NEW YORK GIANTS 10:00 AM
NFL DENVER BRONCOS at KANSAS CITY CHIEFS 10:00 AM
NFL NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS at CINCINNATI BENGALS 10:00 AM
NFL TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS at DETROIT LIONS 10:00 AM
NFL CHICAGO BEARS at GREEN BAY PACKERS 10:00 AM
NFL JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS at OAKLAND RAIDERS 1:05 PM
NFL CLEVELAND BROWNS at ARIZONA CARDINALS 1:05 PM
NFL MINNESOTA VIKINGS at LOS ANGELES CHARGERS 1:05 PM
NFL ATLANTA FALCONS at SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS 1:25 PM
NFL LOS ANGELES RAMS at DALLAS COWBOYS 1:25 PM
NFL BUFFALO BILLS at PITTSBURGH STEELERS 5:20 PM
Monday, December 16, 2019
NFL INDIANAPOLIS COLTS at NEW ORLEANS SAINTS 5:15 PM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
NFL HOUSTON TEXANS at TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS 10:00 AM
NFL BUFFALO BILLS at NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS 1:30 PM
NFL LOS ANGELES RAMS at SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS 5:15 PM
Back to Top